Staff Staff

    Sr. No. Name of   Employee        Designation                     Education Qualification Technical Qualifiation
    1
    Sh. Ajay Khokhar           Principal Class -A 10+2 B.tech, M.tech
    2 Sh. Rajender kumar         Group Instructor Matric ITI+CTI
    3 Sh. Nainsukh                    Group Instructor Matric Diploma in Mechanical Engg.
    4 Sh. Shriniwas Group Instructor Matric ITI+CTI
    5 Sh. Krishan Kumar Group Instructor Matric M.A+M.PHILL+PH.D
    6 Sh. Ranbir Singh
    Electrician Instructor   Matric ITI+NAC
    7 Sh. Dinesh Kumar Electrician Instructor
    Matric ITI+CTI
    8 Sh. Pardeep Kumar
    Electrician Instructor
    Matric
    Diploma in Electrical Engg.
    9 Sh. Naresh Kumar Electrician Instructor
    Matric Diploma in Electrical Engg.
    10 Sh. Amit kumar
    Fitter Instructor
    Matric ITI+CTI
    11 Sh. Ashok kumar             Fitter Instructor Matric ITI+CTI
    12 Sh. Rajender Kumar Fitter Instructor Matric ITI+CTI
    13 Sh. Rakesh kumar Turner Instructor Matric ITI+CTI
    14 Sh. Karambir Turner Instructor Matric ITI+CTI
    15 Sh. Rammehar Singh Turner Instructor Matric ITI+CTI
    16 Sh. Amit Kumar Turner Instructor
    Matric Diploma+B.tech 
    17   
    Sh. Pawan kumar
    Mechanic Motor Vehicle Instructor
    Matric
    ITI+CTI 
    18  
    Sh. Omvir
    Mechanic Motor Vehicle Instructor
    Matric ITI+CTI
    19 Sh. Rajesh Mor
    Mechanic Motor Vehicle Instructor
    Matric ITI+CTI
    20 Sh. Somesh Sangwan Mechanic Motor Vehicle Instructor
    Matric Diploma in Mechanical Engg.
    21 Sh.  Suresh   kumar Painter (General) Instructor
    Matric ITI
    22 Sh. Surender Kumar Painter(General) Instructor Matric
    BFA+MFA
    23 Sh. Ajay Kumar Mechanic RAC instructor Matrcic ITI+ CTI
    24 Smt. Maya Rani Mechanic Electronic Instructor Matric ITI+CTI
    25 Smt. Sumedhaa Sharma Mechanic Electronic Instructor 10+2 M.tech
    26  
    Smt. Sangeeta Rani
    Draughtman Civil Instructor
    Matric
    ITI+CTI
    27   
    Sh. Jogender Singh Welder Instructor Matric
    Diploma+B.tech
    28 Sh. Sukhbir
    Welder Instructor
    Matric ITI+CTI
    29 Sh. Somvir Singh Carpenter Instructor
    Matric
    ITI+CTI
    30 Sh. Jaivir Singh

    Carpenter Instructor
    Matric ITI+CTI
    31 Sh. Arun Bajrang Mechanic Diesel Engine Instructor
    Matric Diploma In Automobile Engg.
    32
    Sh. Mandeep kumar

    Mechanic Diesel Engine Instructor
    Matric
    ITI+CTI
    33
    Sh. Pankaj kumar Plumber instructor
    Matric
    ITI+CTI
    34
    Sh. Narendera Kumar
    COPA Instructor Matric
    Diploma in Computer Engg.
    35
    Smt. Sunita Devi COPA Instructor
    Matric
    M.Sc+MCA
    36
    Smt. Isha Verma Dress Making Instructor Matric ITI+CTI
    37 Sh. Vijender Phogat Employability Instructor Matric B.sc+B.ed
    38 Sh. Ajit  Computer Instructor Matric Diploma In Computer Engg.
    39 Sh. Pardeep Kumar Workshop Sci. & Cal. Instructor Matric Diploma in Electrical Engg
    40 Sh. Rajesh Rana Engg. Drawing Inst Matric B.tech
    41 Sh. Jagraj Singh Superintendent Matric
    42 Sh. ChanderBhan Assistant Matric
    43 Sh. Satbir Singh Clerk Matric
    44 Sh. Sandeep

    Clerk Matric B.tech in Mechanical Engg.
    45 Sh. Ravi

    Clerk Matric Graduation
    46 Sh. Hindpal Sangwan Clerk Matric B.sc in physics
    47 Sh. Munesh Kumar Clerk Matric B.sc  in Math
    48 Sh. Suresh kumar WSA Matric
    49 Sh. Avinesh WSA Matric
    50 Sh. Somvir WSA Matric
    51 Sh. Sunil WSA Matric
    52 Smt. Rajkumari Peon Cum Chowkidaar 10+2
    53 Sh. Charan Singh Peon Cum Chowkidaar 10+2 M.A
    54 Sh. Sandeep  Peon Cum Chowkidaar Matric Graduation
    55 Sh. Manjeet Singh Peon Cum Chowkidaar Matric Graduation
    56 Sh, Babu Lal Peon Cum Chowkidaar Matric
iti, rawaldhi